Расписание

ВРАЧ  Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота 
УЛЬТРАЗВУКОВАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА
ВАСИНА
ИРИНА
БОРИСОВНА
          09:00-18:00
ПОПОВА
ЕВГЕНИЯ
МИХАЙЛОВНА
10:00-13:30   14:00-17:00 08:00-14:00    
МАЗИН
АЛЕКСАНДР
БОРИСОВИЧ
14:00-20:00 08:00-20:00 08:00-14:00 14:00-20:00 08:00-20:00 08:00-14:00
КВАСОВА
АНТОНИНА
АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
      17:00-20:00   09:00-14:00
ГИНЕКОЛОГ
ПЕРОВА
ЗИНАИДА
ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
          09:00-18:00
ТЫЩЕНКО
СВЕТЛАНА
ВИКТОРОВНА
15:30-20:00 15:30-20:00   08:00-12:00   09:00-14:00
КАКОРИНА
МАРИЯ
ВИКТОРОВНА
  09:00-13:00     16:00-19:30  
ШАХАНОВА
СВЕТЛАНА
ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
08:00-11:00   12:00-17:00   12:00-17:00  
ПРОШКИНА
НИНА
БОРИСОВНА
15:00-19:00   15:00-19:00      
ТОПОРОВА
ЛЮДМИЛА
АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
ПРИЕМ ПО ЗАПИСИ
ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
ЛИХОЛЕТОВА
СВЕТЛАНА
ИВАНОВНА
10:00-17:00 08:00-19:00 08:00-17:00 08:00-19:00 08:00-14:00  
КАТУШКИНА
ЮЛИЯ
АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
16:00-19:30     10:00-14:00    
ПЕРОВА
ЮЛИЯ
ЮРЬЕВНА
      09:00-12:00
(ЧЕТНЫЕ ЧИСЛА)
15:00-18:00
(НЕЧЕТНЫЕ ЧИСЛА)
09:00-12:00
(ЧЕТНЫЕ ЧИСЛА)
15:00-18:00
(НЕЧЕТНЫЕ ЧИСЛА)
 
НЕВРОЛОГ
ОПОЛЬСКИЙ
МИХАИЛ
БОЛЕСЛАВОВИЧ
  17:00-19:30        
ЧЕРНИКОВА
ЕЛЕНА
ЮРЬЕВНА
  10:00-14:00   10:00-14:00   10:00-14:00
ЛУЗИНА
МАРИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА
15:00-17:00   08:00-12:00      
ТЕРАПЕВТ
ДАЦЮК
ТАТЬЯНА
НИКОЛАЕВНА
ПРИЕМ ПО ЗАПИСИ
ТИМОФЕЕВА
КЛАРА
ВИКТОРОВНА
09:00-13:00 09:00-13:00 09:00-13:00 09:00-13:00 09:00-13:00  
МОЧАЛОВ
ВАЛЕРИЙ
ИГОРЕВИЧ
18:00-20:00 18:00-20:00 18:00-20:00 18:00-20:00 18:00-20:00 12:00-18:00
ДИЕТОЛОГ-ПСИХОЛОГ
АБРАМОВА
ВЕРОНИКА
ВИКТОРОВНА
  09:00-12:00   16:00-19:00    
ПЕДИАТР
СКОРИКОВА
ИРИНА
ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
ПРИЕМ ПО ЗАПИСИ
ШАТОВА
АННА
СЕРГЕЕВНА
 

10:00-12:00

       

 10:00-12:00

   
УРОЛОГ
ГИШЕВ
АЙДАМИР
ГУМЕРОВИЧ
ПРИЕМ ПО ЗАПИСИ
СУЛТАНОВ
КОНСТАНТИН ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ
ПРИЕМ ПО ЗАПИСИ
КАРДИОЛОГ
 ВИТКОВСКАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ ИОСИФОВНА 10:00-14:00   14:00-17:00   14:00-17:00  
 ТИМОФЕЕВА КЛАРА ВИКТОРОВНА 09:00-13:00 09:00-13:00 09:00-13:00 09:00-13:00 09:00-13:00  
ПСИХИАТР, ПCИХОТЕРАПЕВТ, НАРКОЛОГ
БЫКОВ
КИРИЛЛ
ГЕННАДИЕВИЧ
09:00-12:00   09:00-12:00   09:00-12:00  
БЫКОВ
ГЕННАДИЙ
СЕМЕНОВИЧ
  16:30-19:30       11:00-14:00
ВРАЧ ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНОЙ ДИАГНОСТИКИ
ПЛОТНИКОВА
НЕЛЛИ
РИЗАДИНОВНА
ПРИЕМ ПО ЗАПИСИ
ВРАЧ ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГ
ОЖАРОВСКАЯ
ОЛЬГА
БОЛЕСЛАВОВНА
14:00-20:00 08:00-14:00 08:00-14:00 14:00-20:00 08:00-14:00  
БАЙКИНА
ЕКАТЕРИНА
ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
  17:00-20:00        
АЛЛЕРГОЛОГ- ИММУНОЛОГ
ГРИЦЕНКО
АЛЕКСАНДР
АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
      14:30-17:00 14:30-17:00  
ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ
КУЗНЕЦОВА
НАТАЛЬЯ
АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
10:00-15:00   14:00-19:00      
ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГ
КАТХАНОВА
ВИКТОРИЯ
БОРИСОВНА
14:00-18:00   10:00-14:00   10:00-14:00  
РЕФЛЕКСОТЕРАПЕВТ
ЧЕРНИКОВА
ЕЛЕНА
ЮРЬЕВНА
  10:00-14:00   10:00-14:00   10:00-14:00
ХИРУРГ- ОНКОЛОГ
АБОЯН
ПАВЕЛ
ИВАНОВИЧ
          10:00-13:00
ПСИХОТЕРАПЕВТ, ПСИХОЛОГ
ПОНОМАРЕВ
ГЕРМАН
НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
ПРИЕМ ПО ЗАПИСИ
ГЕНЕТИК
ПЕРОВА
МАРГАРИТА
ЮРЬЕВНА
ПРИЕМ ПО ЗАПИСИ
ОНКОЛОГ - МАММОЛОГ
ПОТУДАНСКИЙ
НИКОЛАЙ
ЮРЬЕВИЧ
ПРИЕМ ПО ЗАПИСИ
ЯВРУЯН
ГАЛИНА
АРТАШЕСОВНА
  15:00-19:00   10:00-14:00    
ДЕТСКИЙ ПСИХИАТР- ПСИХОТЕРАПЕВТ
ПРАСОВА
ОКСАНА
АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
  09:00-14:00   14:00-19:00   09:00-14:00
МЕДИЦИНСКИЙ МАССАЖ
МАЗЫКИН
СЕРГЕЙ
ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
14:30-20:00 14:30-20:00 14:30-20:00 14:30-20:00 14:30-20:00  
РЕВМАТОЛОГ
БЕЛОЗЕРОВА
НАТАЛЬЯ
ПАВЛОВНА
          09:00-14:00